Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Games > Stage Competition

Rules of the Game
Wall of Fame
Year Ranking
Leaderboard 2017
1
MartindeJong
14.151

2
Laurentiu 46
13.973

3
Erik S.
13.901

4
Robin 🎯
13.834

5
Campoverde
13.808

Leaderboard Overall
1
Vinnie
353.681

2
JH
351.781

3
FrankV
348.269

4
Marco H.
336.738

5
Maurice de Gier
332.111

Final Classification
Giro Donne 2010
Players: 144
| 1-144 |
RankTeam ManagerResidenceScore
1Pigeons Bristol 2.300
2Juffie Zutphen 2.274
3Marco H. Nijverdal 2.249
4Max011 Beograd 2.223
5Davey H. Oud Gastel 2.198
6J. Remington Boston 2.172
7mulder antalya 2.156
8Coolietje Lokeren 2.141
9Niels H. Maastricht 2.125
10Lucho Fusagasuga 2.109
11ChefSpijker 🚴 Hoogeveen 2.094
12Vinnie Pijnacker 2.078
13bellies Middelburg 2.063
14Frodo Minas Tirith 2.047
15Pollus Venlo 2.031
16FrankV Dommelen 2.016
17Luc Nilis Moergestel 2.000
18TSM Dommelen 1.984
19Harris Dalfsen 1.969
20Debarrio Enschede 1.953
21JH Maassluis 1.938
22Tommy Ventoux Lisse 1.922
23Moity enschede 1.906
24DZI Almere 1.891
25El Contador 1.875
26Magic Martin Twello 1.859
27TEEGEEVEE Giesbaargen 1.844
28Jac. R. Wanssum 1.828
29Ploegleider JeanJack Goes 1.813
30Aait Verdan Deventer 1.797
31Givver Payne Zuidwolde (D.) 1.781
32Pino Zuidwolde (D.) 1.766
33Laurentiu 46 Giurgiu 1.750
34Spacedevil Haacht 1.734
35MantA TD 1.719
36Goodwill Heerlen 1.703
37Blokland Gorinchem 1.688
38Henk Goirle 1.672
39Maurice Kalmthout 1.656
40Martin van den Eerenbeemd Twello 1.641
41Ferry rotterdam 1.625
42huisbergsprinters Amersfoort 1.609
43Eddie Den Haag 1.594
44Gouwe Kouwie🔒 Oosterhout 1.578
45Michel v.d. Eerenbeemd Groningen 1.563
46Speedy Gonzalez1 Maastricht 1.547
47lucavri ieper-zillebeke 1.531
48De Rappe Trappers. Schildwolde 1.516
49Chyarah POPERINGE 1.500
50Ieteke poperinge 1.484
51Rhein-Neckar Lowen 1.469
52Joene ♿ Veenendaal 1.453
53Monty 1.438
54Flippo Hollandscheveld 1.422
55Tongo Cuijk 1.406
56Henri Anglade 1.391
57Vincitore Venray 1.375
58FC MILJUNOVISA Koudekerk aan den Rijn 1.359
59BaDo Apeldoorn 1.344
60Deborah de Jong rotterdam 1.328
61Bec* Melbourne 1.313
62Swing Qirl 1.297
63ADHDreeetje Delft 1.281
64vlupo Gouda 1.266
65Zoet Petoet poperinge 1.250
66Ervano Utrecht 1.234
67Foppe le cock Hoogeveen 1.219
68Braamstruik Wijhe 1.203
69Fré Schaaphok Joure 1.188
70Graham Crackers Boulder 1.172
71Gerrie de Kruijf Harmelen 1.156
72Maurice de Gier Eindhoven 1.141
73Alida Rotterdam 1.125
74carlos pages Platja D'aro 1.109
75IcE101 Merksem 1.094
76Jerommeke Hardinxveld-Giessendam 1.078
77Zwarte Wout Breda 1.063
78Japie zwolle 1.047
79Silvox Silvolde 1.031
80Birdie Maasdam 1.016
81Le Mario hoofddorp 1.000
82St Domingo leicester 984
83Jan de Groot VOLKEL (N.Br.) 969
84Geraldo Catel 953
85carl Atlanta 938
86PetervdV Dieren 922
87Flyindustman Amsterdam 906
88nico UIT loosduinen delft 891
89Esox Lucius Sittard 875
90lucybears Sunderland 859
91Fytze haarlem 844
92Le Eldieck 1 Tiel 828
93Valverde 813
94Pupsel Boskoop 797
95Cees van Elteren Etten-Leur 781
96dark moon halle 766
97Poblet Koekelare 750
98tonny simmelink eibergen 734
99snelle gazelle huizen 719
100Janie Roseville, CA 703
101Jaco Kosterman Zwolle 688
102Andre Leduq Sas van Gent 672
103Blitz Blitzen Arnhem 656
104Tom van Kleef Woerden 641
105***henny*** akersloot 625
106Schamp Bredene 609
107johan zwanenburg schiedam 594
108andy glover 13191 leeds 578
109dimitri1 563
110Skip Madness Bristol 547
111Ploegleider 5822 hardenberg 531
112Alan R Romford 516
113Geert de Kleijn Millingen aan de rijn 500
114Dierentuin Pijnacker 484
115blizzards Indoornik 469
116naar de top breda 453
117Clancy Wiggum Gold Coast (Australia) 438
118Russ Mullo 422
119jenzotoono siebengewald 406
120seth dijkstra middelburg 391
121Pluszak 375
122Dick Timmer Doorwerth 359
123Markus V Dronten 344
124Caleb's Cruisers Redondo Beach 328
125Daniel Stevens Rijen 313
126Speedy Gonzalez Reuver 297
127Radikaal rotterdam 281
128jan hendriks boxmeer 266
129Ineke van Dijk. Arnhem 250
130Frankie56 Breda 234
131LJ Janssen Groesbeek 219
132Bassie de berg op Stevensweert 203
133kampioenwve1972 sittard 188
134Leonard Basobas 172
135Ben Hentzepeter Arnhem 156
136jochenmerlier koksijde 141
137Jan Willem Vogels Nieuw-Vossemeer/Eindhoven 125
138Jurjen Cuperus1 Tiel 109
139Hennie Regeer Voorschoten 94
140Weidebison Purmerend 78
141de stille kracht Tholen 63
142Juvenalis© Brummen 47
143Franky Capelle aan den IJssel 31
144ian 16








--- advertisement ---